Desert Circuit VII

Thermal

March 3 - 8, 2020


Class: 377 - CPHA Junior Medal    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Raith 6.00
2 Gable Gering 4.00
3 Stella Mae Lanuti 3.00
4 Sydnie Young 2.00
5 Sydney Shelby 0.00

Class: 377 - CPHA Junior Medal    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elisa Broz 6.00
2 Payton Potter 4.00
3 Reeve Sykes 3.00
4 Stella Buckingham 2.00
5 Emma Borders 1.00

Class: 378 - CPHA Amateur Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlin D. Perry 3.00
2 Catherine Westling 2.00
3 Haylee Hall 1.00

Class: 379 - Foundation Equitation    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gable Gering 6.00
2 Vivienne Wood 4.00
3 Madison Nadolenco 3.00
4 Della Walker 2.00
5 Trent McGee 1.00

Class: 379 - Foundation Equitation    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooke Morin 6.00
2 Naomi Wegner 4.00
3 Morgan Geller 3.00
4 Mia Burlington 2.00
5 Sydney Shelby 0.00

Class: 380 - CPHA Horsemanship Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia Smith 3.00
2 Bobby Malmrose 2.00
3 Elleanor Hoyt 0.00

Class: 381 - CPHA Child/Adult Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Greylin Booth 6.00
2 Kayla Reeves 4.00
3 Chloe Hendry 3.00
4
5 lilliana gerber

Class: 382 - WCE    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Buckingham 6.00
2 Stella R. Wasserman 4.00
3 Clea Caddell 3.00
4 Ireland Fravel 2.00
5 Kaitlin D. Perry 1.00

Class: 382 - WCE    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Della Walker 6.00
2 Haylee Hall 4.00
3 Zoe Brown 3.00
4 Alexa Leong 2.00
5 Sydney Shelby 0.00

Class: 697 - Style of Riding    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Bluhm 6.00
2 Naomi Wegner 4.00
3 Stella Buckingham 3.00
4 McKenna Owen 2.00
5 Gable Gering 1.00

Class: 697 - Style of Riding    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliette Joseph 6.00
2 Charlotte Murray 4.00
3 Avery Glynn 3.00
4 Catherine Westling 2.00
5 Aya F. Clear 1.00

Class: 783 - Green Incentive 1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fan Club-G1, Nick Haness 22.00
2 Solaia-G-1, Jenny Karazissis 20.00
3 Romana Black G1, Nick Haness 18.00
4 A La Jolie -G1, Nick Haness 17.00
5 Dance Card-G1, Leslie Steele 16.00
6 Zidane 0.00
7 samba k

Class: 785 - Green Incentive 2    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MacArthur- G1, John Bragg 24.00
2 Miller's Cove- G2, Carlton Brooks 22.00
4 jage
5 Crowd Pleaser-G2, Nick Haness 18.00
6 Gatsby-G2, Alexis Taylor 17.00
7 Irish Whiskey Z 16.00
8 Just For Fun-G 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top