| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 361 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Northern Winter Classic II | 1 | 5 | 6.00 |
|
No: 361 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Northern Winter Classic II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 863 | Foundation Equitation | Northern Winter Class II | 3 | 18 | 3.00 | ||
| 326 | Foundation Equitation | Woodside Spring Preview | 3 | 13 | 3.00 | ||
| 326 | Foundation Equitation | Woodside Spring Classic | 4 | 17 | 2.00 | ||
| 331 | Foundation Equitation | Sacramento Spring Classic | 1 | 12 | 6.00 | ||
| 501 | Foundation Equitation | Blenheim Summer Clasic | 1 | 17 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 863 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Northern Winter Class II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 18 Points: 3.00 |
No: 326 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Woodside Spring Preview Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
No: 326 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Woodside Spring Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 2.00 |
No: 331 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Sacramento Spring Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
No: 501 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Blenheim Summer Clasic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 920 | CPHA Junior Medal | Desert Classic 1 | 3 | 16 | 3.00 | ||
| 862 | CPHA Junior Medal | Northern Winter Classic I | 1 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 322 | CPHA Junior Medal | Woodside Spring Preview | 3 | 13 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 920 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Desert Classic 1 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 3.00 |
No: 862 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Northern Winter Classic I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 322 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Woodside Spring Preview Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 729 | WCE | HMI Equestrian Classic 1 | 1 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 521 | WCE | Let's Show Haoolween | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 729 Class: WCE Show: HMI Equestrian Classic 1 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 521 Class: WCE Show: Let's Show Haoolween Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 527 | Style of Riding | Blenheim June Classic 2 | 1 | 15 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 527 Class: Style of Riding Show: Blenheim June Classic 2 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 326 | Foundation Equitation | Silicon Valley Equestrian Festival 2 | 4 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 326 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Silicon Valley Equestrian Festival 2 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 377 | CPHA Junior Medal | Desert Circuit IV | 5 | 16 | 1.00 | ||
| 222 | CPHA Junior Medal | Northern Winter ClassicI | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 377 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Desert Circuit IV Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 1.00 |
No: 222 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Northern Winter ClassicI Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 864 | WCE | Northern Winter ClassicI | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 864 | WCE | Northern Winter Classic II | 1 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 511 | WCE | Showpark Summer Festival | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 864 Class: WCE Show: Northern Winter ClassicI Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 864 Class: WCE Show: Northern Winter Classic II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 511 Class: WCE Show: Showpark Summer Festival Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 725 | Style of Riding | Giant Steps | 3 | 12 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 725 Class: Style of Riding Show: Giant Steps Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 863 | Foundation Equitation | Northern Winter Classic I | 1 | 14 | 6.00 | ||
| 326 | Foundation Equitation | Silicon Valley Equestrian Festival 2 | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 863 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Northern Winter Classic I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
No: 326 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Silicon Valley Equestrian Festival 2 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 559 | CPHA Junior Medal | Paso Park Welcome Classic | 1 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 559 | CPHA Junior Medal | Paso Robles Spring Classic | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | ||
| 503 | CPHA Junior Medal | Showpark Racing Festival | 1 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 559 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Paso Park Welcome Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 559 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Paso Robles Spring Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 503 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Showpark Racing Festival Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 864 | WCE | Northern Winter Classic I | 1 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| 864 | WCE | Nirthern Winter Classis II | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 864 Class: WCE Show: Northern Winter Classic I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 864 Class: WCE Show: Nirthern Winter Classis II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 723 | Style of Riding | SHP Spring Classic | 3 | 15 | 3.00 | ||
| 349 | Style of Riding | Sacremento Srping Classic | 3 | 12 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 723 Class: Style of Riding Show: SHP Spring Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 |
No: 349 Class: Style of Riding Show: Sacremento Srping Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 863 | Foundation Equitation | Northern Winter Classic I | 5 | 13 | 1.00 | ||
| 392 | Foundation Equitation | Oregon High Desert I | 2 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| 392 | Foundation Equitation | Oregon High Desert II | 3 | 6 | 3.00 | ||
| 326 | Foundation Equitation | Silicon Valley Classic | 5 | 13 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 863 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Northern Winter Classic I Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 1.00 |
No: 392 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Oregon High Desert I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
No: 392 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Oregon High Desert II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 326 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Silicon Valley Classic Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 304 | CPHA Junior Medal | Brookside Premier II | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 304 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Brookside Premier II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 351 | WCE | Almaden Summer | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 110 | WCE | Portuguese Bend National Horse Show | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 325 | WCE | Silicon Valley Classic | 2 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 325 | WCE | Sacramento International Welcome Week | 4 | 13 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 351 Class: WCE Show: Almaden Summer Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 110 Class: WCE Show: Portuguese Bend National Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 325 Class: WCE Show: Silicon Valley Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 325 Class: WCE Show: Sacramento International Welcome Week Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 391 | Style of Riding | Oregon High Desert I | 2 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 391 | Style of Riding | Oregon High Desert II | 1 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 391 Class: Style of Riding Show: Oregon High Desert I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 391 Class: Style of Riding Show: Oregon High Desert II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |