| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 326 | Foundation Equitation | Silicon Valley Equestrian Festival 1 | 2 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 326 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Silicon Valley Equestrian Festival 1 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 322 | CPHA Junior Medal | Silicon Valley Equestrain Festival I | 3 | 6 | 3.00 | ||
| 322 | CPHA Junior Medal | Silicon Valley Equestrian Festival 1 | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 322 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Silicon Valley Equestrain Festival I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 322 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Silicon Valley Equestrian Festival 1 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501 | Foundation Equitation | Blenheim Spring Classic II | 2 | 22 | 4.00 | ||
| 326 | Foundation Equitation | Silicon Valley Equestrian Festival 1 | 2 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 501 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Blenheim Spring Classic II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 22 Points: 4.00 |
No: 326 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Silicon Valley Equestrian Festival 1 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 322 | CPHA Junior Medal | Silicon Valley Equestrian Festival 1 | 4 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 322 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Silicon Valley Equestrian Festival 1 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 371 | WCE | Woodside Spring Classic | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 371 Class: WCE Show: Woodside Spring Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 370 | Style of Riding | Woodside Spring Preview | 3 | 11 | 3.00 | ||
| 370 | Style of Riding | Woodside Spring Classic | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | ||
| 723 | Style of Riding | SHP Spring Classic | 2 | 15 | 4.00 | ||
| 527 | Style of Riding | Showpark Racing Festival | 2 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 370 Class: Style of Riding Show: Woodside Spring Preview Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 11 Points: 3.00 |
No: 370 Class: Style of Riding Show: Woodside Spring Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 723 Class: Style of Riding Show: SHP Spring Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 4.00 |
No: 527 Class: Style of Riding Show: Showpark Racing Festival Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 719 | Foundation Equitation | Strides and Tides | 4 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 719 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Strides and Tides Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 718 | CPHA Child/Adult Medal | Giant Steps | 3 | 7 | 3.00 | ||
| 381 | CPHA Child/Adult Medal | Deserrt Circuit V | 3 | 6 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 718 Class: CPHA Child/Adult Medal Show: Giant Steps Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 381 Class: CPHA Child/Adult Medal Show: Deserrt Circuit V Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 370 | Style of Riding | Bay Area Summer Festival | 5 | 13 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 370 Class: Style of Riding Show: Bay Area Summer Festival Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 366 | CPHA Child/Adult Medal | Bay Area Summer Festival | 3 | 6 | 3.00 | ||
| 718 | CPHA Child/Adult Medal | Giant Steps | 3 | 6 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 366 Class: CPHA Child/Adult Medal Show: Bay Area Summer Festival Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 718 Class: CPHA Child/Adult Medal Show: Giant Steps Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |