| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501 | Foundation Equitation | Blenheim Summer Classic | 3 | 27 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 501 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Blenheim Summer Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 27 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 901 | WCE | Desert Classic IV | 1 | 16 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 901 Class: WCE Show: Desert Classic IV Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 920 | CPHA Junior Medal | Desert Circuit II | 5 | 22 | 1.00 | ||
| 920 | CPHA Junior Medal | Desert Circuit III | 3 | 23 | 3.00 | ||
| 503 | CPHA Junior Medal | Blenheim Classic 3 | 4 | 14 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 920 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Desert Circuit II Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 22 Points: 1.00 |
No: 920 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Desert Circuit III Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 23 Points: 3.00 |
No: 503 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Blenheim Classic 3 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 511 | WCE | Blenhiem Spring Classic 2 | 3 | 10 | 3.00 | ||
| 325 | WCE | Woodside Spring Classic | 5 | 8 | 1.00 | ||
| 325 | WCE | Woodside Circuit Opener | 1 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 511 Class: WCE Show: Blenhiem Spring Classic 2 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 3.00 |
No: 325 Class: WCE Show: Woodside Spring Classic Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 1.00 |
No: 325 Class: WCE Show: Woodside Circuit Opener Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 918 | Style of Riding | Desert Circuit II | 2 | 17 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 918 Class: Style of Riding Show: Desert Circuit II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 17 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 384 | WCE | Desert Circuit II | 1 | 19 | 6.00 | ||
| 382 | WCE | Desert Circuit VII | 3 | 20 | 3.00 | ||
| 503 | WCE | Temecula Valley Smmer Series-1 | 1 | 19 | 6.00 | ||
| 325 | WCE | Silicon Valley Equestrain Festival I | 1 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 511 | WCE | International Jumping Festival | 5 | 18 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 384 Class: WCE Show: Desert Circuit II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 19 Points: 6.00 |
No: 382 Class: WCE Show: Desert Circuit VII Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 20 Points: 3.00 |
No: 503 Class: WCE Show: Temecula Valley Smmer Series-1 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 19 Points: 6.00 |
No: 325 Class: WCE Show: Silicon Valley Equestrain Festival I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 511 Class: WCE Show: International Jumping Festival Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 385 | Style of Riding | Desert Circuit III | 1 | 16 | 6.00 | ||
| 697 | Style of Riding | Desert Circuit V | 2 | 27 | 4.00 | ||
| 697 | Style of Riding | Desert Circuit VI | 2 | 16 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 385 Class: Style of Riding Show: Desert Circuit III Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 6.00 |
No: 697 Class: Style of Riding Show: Desert Circuit V Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 27 Points: 4.00 |
No: 697 Class: Style of Riding Show: Desert Circuit VI Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 509 | Foundation Equitation | Temecula Valley National III | 3 | 16 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 509 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Temecula Valley National III Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 396 | CPHA Junior Medal | Desert Circuit VI | 4 | 28 | 2.00 | ||
| 396 | CPHA Junior Medal | Desert Circuit VIII | 4 | 17 | 2.00 | ||
| 504 | CPHA Junior Medal | Blenheim Spring Classic II | 4 | 16 | 2.00 | ||
| 510 | CPHA Junior Medal | Temecula Valley National III | 1 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 377 | CPHA Junior Medal | National Sunshine Series II | 1 | 21 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 396 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Desert Circuit VI Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 28 Points: 2.00 |
No: 396 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Desert Circuit VIII Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 2.00 |
No: 504 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Blenheim Spring Classic II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 2.00 |
No: 510 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Temecula Valley National III Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 377 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: National Sunshine Series II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 21 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 371 | WCE | Woodside Spring Preview | 3 | 13 | 3.00 | ||
| 726 | WCE | SHP Spring Classic | 3 | 18 | 3.00 | ||
| 503 | WCE | Temecula Valley National III | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 371 Class: WCE Show: Woodside Spring Preview Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 13 Points: 3.00 |
No: 726 Class: WCE Show: SHP Spring Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 18 Points: 3.00 |
No: 503 Class: WCE Show: Temecula Valley National III Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 395 | Style of Riding | Desert Circuit VIII | 4 | 22 | 2.00 | ||
| 370 | Style of Riding | Woodside Spring Preview | 2 | 11 | 4.00 | ||
| 512 | Style of Riding | Temecula Valley National II | 2 | 14 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 395 Class: Style of Riding Show: Desert Circuit VIII Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 22 Points: 2.00 |
No: 370 Class: Style of Riding Show: Woodside Spring Preview Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 11 Points: 4.00 |
No: 512 Class: Style of Riding Show: Temecula Valley National II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 368 | CPHA Junior Medal | Woodside Circuit Opener | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 368 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Woodside Circuit Opener Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 395 | Style of Riding | Deset Circuit III | 4 | 24 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 395 Class: Style of Riding Show: Deset Circuit III Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 24 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 721 | WCE | HMI Equestrian Challenge | 5 | 13 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 721 Class: WCE Show: HMI Equestrian Challenge Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |