| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 331 | Foundation Equitation | Sacremento Srping Classic | 2 | 15 | 4.00 | ||
| 392 | Foundation Equitation | Oregon High Desert classic 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 331 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Sacremento Srping Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 4.00 |
No: 392 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Oregon High Desert classic 1 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 861 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Northern Winter Classic III | 1 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 327 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Sacremento Srping Classic | 1 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 861 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Northern Winter Classic III Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 327 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Sacremento Srping Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 330 | WCE | Sacremento Srping Classic | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 330 Class: WCE Show: Sacremento Srping Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 391 | Style of Riding | Oregon High Desert classic 1 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 391 Class: Style of Riding Show: Oregon High Desert classic 1 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 503 | Foundation Equitation | Rose In May | 1 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 367 | Foundation Equitation | Woodside Circuit Opener | 4 | 20 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 503 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Rose In May Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 367 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Woodside Circuit Opener Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 20 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 369 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Woodside Circuit Opener | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 369 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Woodside Circuit Opener Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 336 | Style of Riding | Sacramento International Welcome Week | 2 | 14 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 336 Class: Style of Riding Show: Sacramento International Welcome Week Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 14 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 653 | Foundation Equitation | Oregon High Desert Classic I | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 653 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Oregon High Desert Classic I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 654 | Style of Riding | Oregon High Desert Classic I | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 654 Class: Style of Riding Show: Oregon High Desert Classic I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |