| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501 | Foundation Equitation | Blenheim Spring Classic 1 | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | ||
| 326 | Foundation Equitation | Woodside Spring Classic 1 | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 501 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Blenheim Spring Classic 1 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 326 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Woodside Spring Classic 1 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 920 | CPHA Junior Medal | Desert Circuit 8 | 5 | 22 | 2.00 | ||
| 503 | CPHA Junior Medal | Blenheim Spring Classic 1 | 1 | 4 | 10.00 | ||
| 806 | CPHA Junior Medal | Temecula Valley National 1 | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 806 | CPHA Junior Medal | Temecula Valley National 2 | 5 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 920 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Desert Circuit 8 Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 22 Points: 2.00 |
No: 503 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Blenheim Spring Classic 1 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 10.00 |
No: 806 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Temecula Valley National 1 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 806 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Temecula Valley National 2 Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 820 | WCE | Temecula Valley National 1 | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 820 | WCE | Temecula Valley National 2 | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 820 Class: WCE Show: Temecula Valley National 1 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 820 Class: WCE Show: Temecula Valley National 2 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 916 | Foundation Equitation | Desert Circuit IV | 1 | 18 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 916 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Desert Circuit IV Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 503 | CPHA Junior Medal | International Jumping Festival | 1 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| 503 | CPHA Junior Medal | June Classic 1 | 1 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 503 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: International Jumping Festival Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
No: 503 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: June Classic 1 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 511 | WCE | June Classic 1 | 2 | 18 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 511 Class: WCE Show: June Classic 1 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 18 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 336 | Style of Riding | Woodside Summer Classic 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 336 Class: Style of Riding Show: Woodside Summer Classic 2 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 326 | Foundation Equitation | Silicon Valley Equestrian Festival II | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 728 | Foundation Equitation | SHP Season Finale | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 728 | Foundation Equitation | Strides and Tides | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 863 | Foundation Equitation | Murieta Autumn Classic I | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 916 | Foundation Equitation | DC1 | 5 | 18 | 2.00 | ||
| 126 | Foundation Equitation | Sacramento Memorial Day Classic | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 326 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Silicon Valley Equestrian Festival II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 728 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: SHP Season Finale Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 728 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Strides and Tides Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 863 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Murieta Autumn Classic I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 916 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: DC1 Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 2.00 |
No: 126 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Sacramento Memorial Day Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1132 | CPHA Junior Medal | Woodside Circuit Opener | 1 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 322 | CPHA Junior Medal | Bay Area Summer Festival | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 503 | CPHA Junior Medal | International Jumping Festival | 1 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1132 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Woodside Circuit Opener Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 322 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Bay Area Summer Festival Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 503 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: International Jumping Festival Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 511 | WCE | International Jumping Festival | 3 | 7 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 511 Class: WCE Show: International Jumping Festival Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 336 | Style of Riding | Woodside Spring Preview | 5 | 12 | 1.00 | ||
| 336 | Style of Riding | Sacramento Memorial Day Classic | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 336 Class: Style of Riding Show: Woodside Spring Preview Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 1.00 |
No: 336 Class: Style of Riding Show: Sacramento Memorial Day Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 326 | Foundation Equitation | Silicon Valley Equestrian Festival II | 3 | 6 | 0.00 | ||
| 728 | Foundation Equitation | SHP Season Finale | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| 728 | Foundation Equitation | Strides and Tides | 3 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 863 | Foundation Equitation | Muriet Autumn Classic I | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 326 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Silicon Valley Equestrian Festival II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 0.00 |
No: 728 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: SHP Season Finale Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
No: 728 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Strides and Tides Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 863 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Muriet Autumn Classic I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 336 | Style of Riding | Silicon Valley Equestrian Festival 1 | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | ||
| 336 | Style of Riding | Silicon Valley Equestrian Festival II | 4 | 15 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 336 Class: Style of Riding Show: Silicon Valley Equestrian Festival 1 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
No: 336 Class: Style of Riding Show: Silicon Valley Equestrian Festival II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 863 | Foundation Equitation | Murieta Autumn Classic I | 1 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 863 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Murieta Autumn Classic I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 381 | CPHA Child/Adult Medal | Desert Circuit II | 1 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 381 | CPHA Child/Adult Medal | Desert Circuit III | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 726 | CPHA Child/Adult Medal | HMI Equestrian Classic | 2 | 12 | 4.00 | ||
| 526 | CPHA Child/Adult Medal | Blenheim Summer Classic | 3 | 6 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 381 Class: CPHA Child/Adult Medal Show: Desert Circuit II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 381 Class: CPHA Child/Adult Medal Show: Desert Circuit III Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 726 Class: CPHA Child/Adult Medal Show: HMI Equestrian Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
No: 526 Class: CPHA Child/Adult Medal Show: Blenheim Summer Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 380 | CPHA Horsemanship Medal | Desert Circuit II | 1 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 380 Class: CPHA Horsemanship Medal Show: Desert Circuit II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 366 | CPHA Child/Adult Medal | Woodside Circuit Opener | 2 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 366 Class: CPHA Child/Adult Medal Show: Woodside Circuit Opener Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 307 | CPHA Horsemanship Medal | Brookside Premier ! | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 307 Class: CPHA Horsemanship Medal Show: Brookside Premier ! Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |