| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 331 | Foundation Equitation | Del Mar Classic 2 | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 331 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Del Mar Classic 2 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1180 | CPHA Junior Medal | Temecula Valley National Fall 1 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1180 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Temecula Valley National Fall 1 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 916 | Foundation Equitation | Desert Circuit VIII | 4 | 22 | 3.00 | ||
| 331 | Foundation Equitation | Del Mar Classic 2 | 1 | 10 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 916 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Desert Circuit VIII Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 22 Points: 3.00 |
No: 331 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Del Mar Classic 2 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 920 | CPHA Junior Medal | Desert Circuit VIII | 1 | 16 | 6.00 | ||
| 503 | CPHA Junior Medal | Blenheim Spring Classic 2 | 1 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| 1180 | CPHA Junior Medal | Temecula Valley National Fall 1 | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 920 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Desert Circuit VIII Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 6.00 |
No: 503 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Blenheim Spring Classic 2 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 1180 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Temecula Valley National Fall 1 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 836 | Style of Riding | Temecula Valley National Fall 1 | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 836 Class: Style of Riding Show: Temecula Valley National Fall 1 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501 | Foundation Equitation | Blenheim Red, White and Blue | 3 | 7 | 3.00 | ||
| 501 | Foundation Equitation | Blenheim Racing Festival | 3 | 9 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 501 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Blenheim Red, White and Blue Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 501 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Blenheim Racing Festival Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 526 | CPHA Child/Adult Medal | Blenheim Spring Classic 1 | 1 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 526 Class: CPHA Child/Adult Medal Show: Blenheim Spring Classic 1 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 527 | Style of Riding | Blenheim Racing Festival | 3 | 6 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 527 Class: Style of Riding Show: Blenheim Racing Festival Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |