| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 807 | Foundation Equitation | Temucla Valley National Premier 2 | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 807 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Temucla Valley National Premier 2 Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 921 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Desert Circuit 5 | 2 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 921 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Desert Circuit 6 | 2 | 4 | 4.00 |
|
No: 921 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Desert Circuit 5 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 921 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Desert Circuit 6 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 185 | Foundation Equitation | Gold Coast February | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 331 | Foundation Equitation | 103rd Annual Flintridge Horse Show | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 185 | Foundation Equitation | Gold Coast April | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 14.00 | ||||||
|
No: 185 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Gold Coast February Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 331 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: 103rd Annual Flintridge Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 185 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Gold Coast April Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 14.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1132 | CPHA Amateur Medal | 103rd Annual Flintridge Horse Show | 3 | 4 | 3.00 | ||
| 186 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Gold Coast April | 3 | 4 | 3.00 | ||
| 1180 | CPHA Amateur Medal | The Oaks Capistrano Cup 1 | 5 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 817 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Oaks Summer Tour 1 | 5 | 6 | 2.00 |
|
No: 1132 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: 103rd Annual Flintridge Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 186 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Gold Coast April Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 1180 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: The Oaks Capistrano Cup 1 Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 817 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Oaks Summer Tour 1 Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 820 | WCE | The Oaks Capistrano Cup 1 | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | ||
| 820 | WCE | TVN Fall 3 | 3 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 820 Class: WCE Show: The Oaks Capistrano Cup 1 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 820 Class: WCE Show: TVN Fall 3 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 187 | Style of Riding | Gold Coast April | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 836 | Style of Riding | The Oaks Capistrano Cup 1 | 1 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| 187 | Style of Riding | Gold Coast June | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 187 Class: Style of Riding Show: Gold Coast April Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 836 Class: Style of Riding Show: The Oaks Capistrano Cup 1 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 187 Class: Style of Riding Show: Gold Coast June Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 503 | CPHA Junior Medal | Blenheim Racing Festival | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 503 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Blenheim Racing Festival Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 919 | CPHA Child/Adult Medal | Desert Circuit 4 | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 340 | CPHA Child/Adult Medal | LA June Classic 1 | 3 | 8 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 919 Class: CPHA Child/Adult Medal Show: Desert Circuit 4 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 340 Class: CPHA Child/Adult Medal Show: LA June Classic 1 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 527 | Style of Riding | Blenheim Racing Festival | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 527 Class: Style of Riding Show: Blenheim Racing Festival Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 279 | Foundation Equitation | Gold Coast July | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 279 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Gold Coast July Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 527 | Style of Riding | June Classic 1 | 4 | 19 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 527 Class: Style of Riding Show: June Classic 1 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 19 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 331 | Foundation Equitation | LA June | 4 | 7 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 331 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: LA June Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 920 | CPHA Junior Medal | Desert Classic IV | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 920 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Desert Classic IV Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 808 | CPHA Child/Adult Medal | Temecula Valley III | 3 | 7 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 808 Class: CPHA Child/Adult Medal Show: Temecula Valley III Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 836 | Style of Riding | Temecula Valley III | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 836 Class: Style of Riding Show: Temecula Valley III Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |