| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 476 | Foundation Equitation | Del Mar Summer festival 1 | 5 | 28 | 1.00 | ||
| 113 | Foundation Equitation | Portuguese Bend National | 4 | 19 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 476 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Del Mar Summer festival 1 Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 28 Points: 1.00 |
No: 113 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Portuguese Bend National Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 19 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 921 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Sunshine Series i | 4 | 7 | 3.00 |
|
No: 921 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Sunshine Series i Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 476 | Foundation Equitation | Del Mar Summer festival 1 | 5 | 28 | 1.00 | ||
| 113 | Foundation Equitation | Portuguese Bend National | 4 | 19 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 476 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Del Mar Summer festival 1 Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 28 Points: 1.00 |
No: 113 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Portuguese Bend National Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 19 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 921 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Desert Circuit 3 | 2 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 921 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Sunshine Series i | 4 | 7 | 0.00 |
|
No: 921 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Desert Circuit 3 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 921 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Sunshine Series i Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 820 | WCE | Oaks Finale 2 | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 820 Class: WCE Show: Oaks Finale 2 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 479 | Style of Riding | Del Mar Classic 2 | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 479 Class: Style of Riding Show: Del Mar Classic 2 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 807 | Foundation Equitation | Seaside Equestrian Tour 2 | 2 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 807 | Foundation Equitation | Seaside Equestrain Tour 3 | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 807 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Seaside Equestrian Tour 2 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 807 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Seaside Equestrain Tour 3 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 327 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Del Mar Summer Festival 2 | 2 | 3 | 6.00 | ||
| 1180 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Seaside Equestrian Tour 2 | 3 | 7 | 4.00 |
|
No: 327 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Del Mar Summer Festival 2 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 6.00 |
No: 1180 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Seaside Equestrian Tour 2 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 820 | WCE | Seaside Equestrian Tour 2 | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 820 | WCE | Seaside Equestrain Tour 3 | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 330 | WCE | Del Mar National | 4 | 5 | 3.00 | ||
| 820 | WCE | TVN Fall 3 | 5 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 820 Class: WCE Show: Seaside Equestrian Tour 2 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 820 Class: WCE Show: Seaside Equestrain Tour 3 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 330 Class: WCE Show: Del Mar National Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 820 Class: WCE Show: TVN Fall 3 Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 836 | Style of Riding | Seaside Equestrian tour 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | ||
| 836 | Style of Riding | Seaside Equestrian Tour 2 | 1 | 11 | 6.00 | ||
| 354 | Style of Riding | Del Mar National | 2 | 15 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 836 Class: Style of Riding Show: Seaside Equestrian tour 1 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 836 Class: Style of Riding Show: Seaside Equestrian Tour 2 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 6.00 |
No: 354 Class: Style of Riding Show: Del Mar National Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 807 | Foundation Equitation | Seaside Equestrian Tour V | 2 | 22 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 807 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Seaside Equestrian Tour V Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 22 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 817 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Seaside Equestrian Tour II | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | ||
| 523 | CPHA Amateur Medal | June Classic 2 | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | ||
| 327 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Del Mar Summer Festival 2 | 2 | 3 | 0.00 |
|
No: 817 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Seaside Equestrian Tour II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 523 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: June Classic 2 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 327 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Del Mar Summer Festival 2 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 820 | WCE | Seaside Equestrian Tour II | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | ||
| 820 | WCE | Seaside Equestrian Tour IV | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| 820 | WCE | Seaside Equestrian Tour V | 1 | 7 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 820 Class: WCE Show: Seaside Equestrian Tour II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 820 Class: WCE Show: Seaside Equestrian Tour IV Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
No: 820 Class: WCE Show: Seaside Equestrian Tour V Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 836 | Style of Riding | Temecula Valley National Fall 2 | 4 | 11 | 2.00 | ||
| 836 | Style of Riding | Seaside Equestrian Tour 1 | 1 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 836 Class: Style of Riding Show: Temecula Valley National Fall 2 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 836 Class: Style of Riding Show: Seaside Equestrian Tour 1 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 817 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Temecula Valley National Premier I | 3 | 5 | 3.00 |
|
No: 817 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Temecula Valley National Premier I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 820 | WCE | Temecula Valley National II | 3 | 17 | 3.00 | ||
| 511 | WCE | Blenheim Summer Classic | 3 | 20 | 3.00 | ||
| 820 | WCE | Temecula Valley National Fall 2 | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 820 Class: WCE Show: Temecula Valley National II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 17 Points: 3.00 |
No: 511 Class: WCE Show: Blenheim Summer Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 20 Points: 3.00 |
No: 820 Class: WCE Show: Temecula Valley National Fall 2 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 527 | Style of Riding | Blenheim June Classic 3 | 3 | 14 | 3.00 | ||
| 836 | Style of Riding | Temecula Valley National Fall 2 | 4 | 11 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 527 Class: Style of Riding Show: Blenheim June Classic 3 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 3.00 |
No: 836 Class: Style of Riding Show: Temecula Valley National Fall 2 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 916 | Foundation Equitation | Desert Circuit V | 1 | 20 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 916 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Desert Circuit V Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 20 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 921 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Desert Circuit VI | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | ||
| 523 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Blenhiem Spring Classic 2 | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | ||
| 1180 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Temecula Valley National Premier 1 | 1 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 921 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Desert Circuit VI Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 523 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Blenhiem Spring Classic 2 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 1180 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Temecula Valley National Premier 1 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 820 | WCE | Temecula Valley National I | 4 | 13 | 2.00 | ||
| 511 | WCE | Blenheim Racing Festival | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 500 | WCE | Blenheim August Festival | 3 | 10 | 3.00 | ||
| 820 | WCE | Temecula Valley National Fall 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | ||
| 820 | WCE | Temecula Valley National Fall 2 | 1 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 15.00 | ||||||
|
No: 820 Class: WCE Show: Temecula Valley National I Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 13 Points: 2.00 |
No: 511 Class: WCE Show: Blenheim Racing Festival Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 500 Class: WCE Show: Blenheim August Festival Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 3.00 |
No: 820 Class: WCE Show: Temecula Valley National Fall 1 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 820 Class: WCE Show: Temecula Valley National Fall 2 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 15.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 527 | Style of Riding | Blenheim June Classc 1 | 1 | 13 | 6.00 | ||
| 527 | Style of Riding | Blenheim June Classic 2 | 3 | 15 | 3.00 | ||
| 527 | Style of Riding | Blenheim Racing Festival | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 527 Class: Style of Riding Show: Blenheim June Classc 1 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 |
No: 527 Class: Style of Riding Show: Blenheim June Classic 2 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 |
No: 527 Class: Style of Riding Show: Blenheim Racing Festival Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |