| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 807 | Foundation Equitation | Oaks Premier 1 | 2 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| 476 | Foundation Equitation | Del Mar Classic 1 | 2 | 23 | 0.00 | ||
| 113 | Foundation Equitation | Portuguese Bend National | 1 | 19 | 0.00 | ||
| 916 | Foundation Equitation | Sunshine Series i | 1 | 24 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 807 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Oaks Premier 1 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 476 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Del Mar Classic 1 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 23 Points: 0.00 |
No: 113 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Portuguese Bend National Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 19 Points: 0.00 |
No: 916 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Sunshine Series i Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 24 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 817 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Oaks Premier 2 | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | ||
| 1180 | CPHA Amateur Medal | The Oaks Capistrano Cup 1 | 1 | 8 | 10.00 | ||
| 817 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Oaks Finale 1 | 1 | 5 | 0.00 |
|
No: 817 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Oaks Premier 2 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 1180 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: The Oaks Capistrano Cup 1 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 10.00 |
No: 817 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Oaks Finale 1 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 820 | WCE | Oaks Premier 1 | 1 | 11 | 10.00 | ||
| 820 | WCE | The Oaks Capistrano Cup 1 | 1 | 6 | 10.00 | ||
| 820 | WCE | Oaks Finale 1 | 2 | 13 | 6.00 | ||
| 901 | WCE | Sunshine Series i | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 30.00 | ||||||
|
No: 820 Class: WCE Show: Oaks Premier 1 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 10.00 |
No: 820 Class: WCE Show: The Oaks Capistrano Cup 1 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 10.00 |
No: 820 Class: WCE Show: Oaks Finale 1 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 |
No: 901 Class: WCE Show: Sunshine Series i Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 30.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 918 | Style of Riding | Sunshine Series i | 2 | 17 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 918 Class: Style of Riding Show: Sunshine Series i Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 17 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501 | Foundation Equitation | Blenheim Classic Spring 2 | 4 | 17 | 3.00 | ||
| 807 | Foundation Equitation | Temecula Valley National 1 | 1 | 24 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 501 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Blenheim Classic Spring 2 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 17 Points: 3.00 |
No: 807 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Temecula Valley National 1 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 24 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 820 | WCE | Temecula Valley National 1 | 3 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 820 Class: WCE Show: Temecula Valley National 1 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 836 | Style of Riding | Temecula Valley National 1 | 2 | 15 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 836 Class: Style of Riding Show: Temecula Valley National 1 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 15 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 916 | Foundation Equitation | Desert Circuit IX | 4 | 29 | 3.00 | ||
| 807 | Foundation Equitation | Temecula Valley National 1 | 1 | 16 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 916 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Desert Circuit IX Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 29 Points: 3.00 |
No: 807 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Temecula Valley National 1 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 16 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 920 | CPHA Junior Medal | Desert Circuit IV | 4 | 11 | 2.00 | ||
| 920 | CPHA Junior Medal | Desert Circuit VIII | 4 | 16 | 2.00 | ||
| 1132 | CPHA Junior Medal | Woodside Spring Classic 1 | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 920 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Desert Circuit IV Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 920 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Desert Circuit VIII Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 2.00 |
No: 1132 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Woodside Spring Classic 1 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 919 | CPHA Child/Adult Medal | Sunshine Series II | 2 | 16 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 919 Class: CPHA Child/Adult Medal Show: Sunshine Series II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 901 | WCE | Desert Circuit VII | 5 | 12 | 2.00 | ||
| 726 | WCE | SHP Spring Classic II | 5 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 511 | WCE | June Classic 1 | 1 | 18 | 10.00 | ||
| 511 | WCE | Blenheim Racing Festival | 2 | 13 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 901 Class: WCE Show: Desert Circuit VII Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 2.00 |
No: 726 Class: WCE Show: SHP Spring Classic II Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 511 Class: WCE Show: June Classic 1 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 10.00 |
No: 511 Class: WCE Show: Blenheim Racing Festival Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 723 | Style of Riding | SHP Spring Classic II | 4 | 18 | 2.00 | ||
| 527 | Style of Riding | June Classic 1 | 1 | 18 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 723 Class: Style of Riding Show: SHP Spring Classic II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 18 Points: 2.00 |
No: 527 Class: Style of Riding Show: June Classic 1 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 335 | CPHA Child/Adult Medal | Woodside Spring Preview | 3 | 19 | 3.00 | ||
| 335 | CPHA Child/Adult Medal | Woodside Spring Classic | 4 | 14 | 2.00 | ||
| 335 | CPHA Child/Adult Medal | Woodside Circuit Opener | 1 | 17 | 6.00 | ||
| 335 | CPHA Child/Adult Medal | Bay Area Summer Festival | 1 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| 335 | CPHA Child/Adult Medal | Silicon Valley Equestrian 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | ||
| 919 | CPHA Child/Adult Medal | Sunshine Series II | 2 | 16 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 20.00 | ||||||
|
No: 335 Class: CPHA Child/Adult Medal Show: Woodside Spring Preview Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 19 Points: 3.00 |
No: 335 Class: CPHA Child/Adult Medal Show: Woodside Spring Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 2.00 |
No: 335 Class: CPHA Child/Adult Medal Show: Woodside Circuit Opener Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 6.00 |
No: 335 Class: CPHA Child/Adult Medal Show: Bay Area Summer Festival Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 335 Class: CPHA Child/Adult Medal Show: Silicon Valley Equestrian 1 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 919 Class: CPHA Child/Adult Medal Show: Sunshine Series II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 20.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 338 | CPHA Horsemanship Medal | Sacramento Welcome Week | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 338 Class: CPHA Horsemanship Medal Show: Sacramento Welcome Week Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 809 | CPHA Horsemanship Medal | Temecula Valley National Premier II | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | ||
| 338 | CPHA Horsemanship Medal | Woodside Spring Preview | 3 | 7 | 3.00 | ||
| 338 | CPHA Horsemanship Medal | Woodside Spring Classic | 1 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 338 | CPHA Horsemanship Medal | Bay Area Festival | 1 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| 338 | CPHA Horsemanship Medal | Silicon Valley Equestrian Festival 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.00 | ||
| 338 | CPHA Horsemanship Medal | Sacramento Welcome Week | 4 | 14 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 24.00 | ||||||
|
No: 809 Class: CPHA Horsemanship Medal Show: Temecula Valley National Premier II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 338 Class: CPHA Horsemanship Medal Show: Woodside Spring Preview Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 338 Class: CPHA Horsemanship Medal Show: Woodside Spring Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 338 Class: CPHA Horsemanship Medal Show: Bay Area Festival Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 338 Class: CPHA Horsemanship Medal Show: Silicon Valley Equestrian Festival 1 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 4.00 |
No: 338 Class: CPHA Horsemanship Medal Show: Sacramento Welcome Week Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 14 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 24.00 |