| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 322 | CPHA Junior Medal | Sacramento International Welcome Week | 2 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| 920 | CPHA Junior Medal | Desert Circuit 4 | 5 | 13 | 2.00 | ||
| 920 | CPHA Junior Medal | Desert Circuit 10 | 3 | 12 | 4.00 | ||
| 1132 | CPHA Junior Medal | Woodside Spring Classic 2 | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 322 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Sacramento International Welcome Week Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
No: 920 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Desert Circuit 4 Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 2.00 |
No: 920 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Desert Circuit 10 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 4.00 |
No: 1132 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Woodside Spring Classic 2 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 901 | WCE | Desert Holiday1 | 4 | 10 | 3.00 | ||
| 901 | WCE | Desert Circuit 3 | 5 | 12 | 2.00 | ||
| 901 | WCE | Desert Circuit 8 | 3 | 10 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 901 Class: WCE Show: Desert Holiday1 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 3.00 |
No: 901 Class: WCE Show: Desert Circuit 3 Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 12 Points: 2.00 |
No: 901 Class: WCE Show: Desert Circuit 8 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 918 | Style of Riding | Desert Circuit 3 | 3 | 12 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 918 Class: Style of Riding Show: Desert Circuit 3 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 12 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 326 | Foundation Equitation | Silican Valley Equestrian Festival 2 | 2 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 326 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Silican Valley Equestrian Festival 2 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 403 | CPHA Junior Medal | Menlo Charity Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| 1172 | CPHA Junior Medal | SHP Giant Steps Charity Classic Horse Sh | 3 | 3 | 2.00 | ||
| 322 | CPHA Junior Medal | Sacramento International Welcome Week | 2 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 403 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Menlo Charity Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
No: 1172 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: SHP Giant Steps Charity Classic Horse Sh Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 322 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Sacramento International Welcome Week Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1172 | CPHA Amateur Medal | SHP Giant Steps Charity Classic Horse Sh | 3 | 3 | 1.00 |
|
No: 1172 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: SHP Giant Steps Charity Classic Horse Sh Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 726 | WCE | SHP Giant Steps Charity Classic Horse Sh | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 726 Class: WCE Show: SHP Giant Steps Charity Classic Horse Sh Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 336 | Style of Riding | Silicon Valley Equestrain Festival 2 | 2 | 9 | 4.00 | ||
| 336 | Style of Riding | Sacrmento International Horse show | 3 | 19 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 336 Class: Style of Riding Show: Silicon Valley Equestrain Festival 2 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 4.00 |
No: 336 Class: Style of Riding Show: Sacrmento International Horse show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 19 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 916 | Foundation Equitation | Desert Circuit 8 | 5 | 18 | 2.00 | ||
| 326 | Foundation Equitation | Silican Valley Equestrian Festival 2 | 2 | 7 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 916 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Desert Circuit 8 Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 18 Points: 2.00 |
No: 326 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Silican Valley Equestrian Festival 2 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 403 | CPHA Junior Medal | Menlo Charity Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 403 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Menlo Charity Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 919 | CPHA Child/Adult Medal | Desert Circuit 7 | 5 | 13 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 919 Class: CPHA Child/Adult Medal Show: Desert Circuit 7 Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 406 | WCE | Menlo Charity Horse Show | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 325 | WCE | Silican Valley Equestrian Festival 2 | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 406 Class: WCE Show: Menlo Charity Horse Show Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 325 Class: WCE Show: Silican Valley Equestrian Festival 2 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 918 | Style of Riding | Desert Circuit V | 3 | 15 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 918 Class: Style of Riding Show: Desert Circuit V Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 15 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |