| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 807 | Foundation Equitation | Temecula Valley National Premier 1 | 5 | 19 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 807 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Temecula Valley National Premier 1 Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 19 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 920 | CPHA Junior Medal | Desert Circuit 3 | 4 | 16 | 3.00 | ||
| 920 | CPHA Junior Medal | Desert Circuit 8 | 3 | 16 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 920 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Desert Circuit 3 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 16 Points: 3.00 |
No: 920 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Desert Circuit 8 Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 16 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 820 | WCE | Temecula Valley National Premier 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 820 Class: WCE Show: Temecula Valley National Premier 1 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 836 | Style of Riding | Temecula Valley National Premier 2 | 2 | 16 | 4.00 | ||
| 836 | Style of Riding | TVN3 | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 836 | Style of Riding | Oaks Finale 2 | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 918 | Style of Riding | Sunshine Series 2 | 1 | 15 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 836 Class: Style of Riding Show: Temecula Valley National Premier 2 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 16 Points: 4.00 |
No: 836 Class: Style of Riding Show: TVN3 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 836 Class: Style of Riding Show: Oaks Finale 2 Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 918 Class: Style of Riding Show: Sunshine Series 2 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 15 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |