| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 778 | Foundation Equitation | Murieta Autum Clasisic | 1 | 9 | 0.00 | ||
| 476 | Foundation Equitation | Del Mar Summer festival 1 | 2 | 28 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 778 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Murieta Autum Clasisic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 0.00 |
No: 476 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Del Mar Summer festival 1 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 28 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 817 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Oaks National 2 | 1 | 5 | 10.00 | ||
| 921 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Sunshine Series i | 1 | 7 | 0.00 |
|
No: 817 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Oaks National 2 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 10.00 |
No: 921 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Sunshine Series i Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 836 | Style of Riding | Oaks National 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | ||
| 336 | Style of Riding | Silicon Valley Equestrain Festival 2 | 1 | 9 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 836 Class: Style of Riding Show: Oaks National 2 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
No: 336 Class: Style of Riding Show: Silicon Valley Equestrain Festival 2 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 9 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 916 | Foundation Equitation | Sunshine Series II | 5 | 23 | 2.00 | ||
| 809 | Foundation Equitation | Paso Park Spring Classic | 5 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 916 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Sunshine Series II Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 23 Points: 2.00 |
No: 809 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Paso Park Spring Classic Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 921 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Sunshine Series I | 1 | 7 | 6.00 |
|
No: 921 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Sunshine Series I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 916 | Foundation Equitation | Sunshine Series 1 | 1 | 18 | 10.00 | ||
| 916 | Foundation Equitation | Sunshine Series II | 2 | 17 | 6.00 | ||
| 501 | Foundation Equitation | Blenheim Summer Festival | 2 | 17 | 6.00 | ||
| 916 | Foundation Equitation | Sunshine Series II | 5 | 23 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 916 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Sunshine Series 1 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 10.00 |
No: 916 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Sunshine Series II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 17 Points: 6.00 |
No: 501 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Blenheim Summer Festival Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 17 Points: 6.00 |
No: 916 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Sunshine Series II Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 23 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 921 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Sunshine Series 1 | 2 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 817 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Temecula Valley National Premier I | 1 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 817 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Temecula valley National Premier II | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | ||
| 523 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Blenheim Summer Festival | 2 | 7 | 4.00 |
|
No: 921 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Sunshine Series 1 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 817 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Temecula Valley National Premier I Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 817 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Temecula valley National Premier II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 523 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Blenheim Summer Festival Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 820 | WCE | Temecula Valley National Premier I | 3 | 21 | 3.00 | ||
| 820 | WCE | Temecula valley National Premier II | 5 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| 511 | WCE | Blenheim Summer Festival | 3 | 20 | 3.00 | ||
| 901 | WCE | Sunshine Series II | 1 | 19 | 6.00 | ||
| 901 | WCE | Sunshine Series I | 3 | 6 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 16.00 | ||||||
|
No: 820 Class: WCE Show: Temecula Valley National Premier I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 21 Points: 3.00 |
No: 820 Class: WCE Show: Temecula valley National Premier II Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 511 Class: WCE Show: Blenheim Summer Festival Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 20 Points: 3.00 |
No: 901 Class: WCE Show: Sunshine Series II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 19 Points: 6.00 |
No: 901 Class: WCE Show: Sunshine Series I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 16.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 527 | Style of Riding | Blenehim Racing Special | 1 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 527 Class: Style of Riding Show: Blenehim Racing Special Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 916 | Foundation Equitation | Sunshine Series 1 | 1 | 18 | 0.00 | ||
| 916 | Foundation Equitation | Sunshine Series II | 2 | 17 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 916 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Sunshine Series 1 Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 0.00 |
No: 916 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Sunshine Series II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 17 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 921 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Desert Circuit VII | 1 | 11 | 0.00 | ||
| 523 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Blenheim June Classic 2 | 2 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 523 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Blenheim June Classic III | 3 | 7 | 3.00 | ||
| 921 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Sunshine Series 1 | 2 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 921 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Desert Circuit VII Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 523 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Blenheim June Classic 2 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 523 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Blenheim June Classic III Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
No: 921 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Sunshine Series 1 Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 511 | WCE | Blenheim June Classic 2 | 4 | 28 | 2.00 | ||
| 511 | WCE | Blenheim June Classic III | 2 | 22 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 511 Class: WCE Show: Blenheim June Classic 2 Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 28 Points: 2.00 |
No: 511 Class: WCE Show: Blenheim June Classic III Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 22 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 918 | Style of Riding | Sunshine Series 1 | 5 | 28 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 918 Class: Style of Riding Show: Sunshine Series 1 Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 28 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 863 | Foundation Equitation | Northern winter Classic III | 1 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| 501 | Foundation Equitation | Showpark Summer Festival | 3 | 19 | 3.00 | ||
| 916 | Foundation Equitation | National Sunshine Series II | 1 | 25 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 863 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Northern winter Classic III Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
No: 501 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Showpark Summer Festival Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 19 Points: 3.00 |
No: 916 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: National Sunshine Series II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 25 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 862 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Northern winter Classic III | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 378 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Desert Circuit VII | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | ||
| 523 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Showpark Summer Festival | 2 | 7 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 862 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Northern winter Classic III Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 378 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Desert Circuit VII Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 523 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Showpark Summer Festival Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 7 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 382 | WCE | Desert Circuit VII | 5 | 20 | 1.00 | ||
| 511 | WCE | Showpark Summer Festival | 2 | 23 | 4.00 | ||
| 511 | WCE | Blenheim Summer Classic | 1 | 12 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 382 Class: WCE Show: Desert Circuit VII Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 20 Points: 1.00 |
No: 511 Class: WCE Show: Showpark Summer Festival Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 23 Points: 4.00 |
No: 511 Class: WCE Show: Blenheim Summer Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 527 | Style of Riding | Showpark Summer Festival | 1 | 26 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 527 Class: Style of Riding Show: Showpark Summer Festival Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 26 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 378 | CPHA Amateur Medal | National Sunshine Series II | 3 | 5 | 0.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 378 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: National Sunshine Series II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 511 | WCE | Blenheim Fall Festival | 3 | 18 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 511 Class: WCE Show: Blenheim Fall Festival Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 18 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 378 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Desert Circuit II | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 378 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Deset Circuit III | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 378 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Desert Circuit II Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 378 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Deset Circuit III Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 384 | WCE | Desert Circuit VII | 2 | 28 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 384 Class: WCE Show: Desert Circuit VII Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 28 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 336 | Style of Riding | Sacramento International Welcome Week | 3 | 14 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 336 Class: Style of Riding Show: Sacramento International Welcome Week Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 14 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 367 | Foundation Equitation | Woodside Circuit Opener | 1 | 17 | 6.00 | ||
| 367 | Foundation Equitation | Bay Area Summer Festival | 1 | 14 | 6.00 | ||
| 501 | Foundation Equitation | Showpark Summer Festival | 1 | 22 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 367 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Woodside Circuit Opener Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 17 Points: 6.00 |
No: 367 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Bay Area Summer Festival Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 6.00 |
No: 501 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Showpark Summer Festival Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 22 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 368 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Woodside Circuit Opener | 1 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| 369 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Bay Area Summer Festival | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 368 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Woodside Circuit Opener Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
No: 369 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Bay Area Summer Festival Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 371 | WCE | Woodside Circuit Opener | 1 | 14 | 10.00 | ||
| 511 | WCE | Showpark Summer Festival | 6 | 18 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 13.00 | ||||||
|
No: 371 Class: WCE Show: Woodside Circuit Opener Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 14 Points: 10.00 |
No: 511 Class: WCE Show: Showpark Summer Festival Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 18 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 13.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 379 | Foundation Equitation | DC VI | 5 | 21 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 379 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: DC VI Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 21 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 378 | CPHA Amateur Medal | DC VI | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 378 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: DC VI Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 384 | WCE | DC VI | 7 | 19 | 2.00 | ||
| 879 | WCE | Murieta Autumn Classic | 5 | 8 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 384 Class: WCE Show: DC VI Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 19 Points: 2.00 |
No: 879 Class: WCE Show: Murieta Autumn Classic Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 8 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 395 | Style of Riding | DC VI | 1 | 13 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 395 Class: Style of Riding Show: DC VI Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 715A | CPHA Amateur Medal | HMI Equestrian Challenge | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 244 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Golden State Horse Show | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | ||
| 714A | CPHA Amateur Medal | Giant Steps | 1 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 10.00 | ||||||
|
No: 715A Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: HMI Equestrian Challenge Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 244 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Golden State Horse Show Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 714A Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Giant Steps Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 10.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 719 | WCE | HMI Equestrian Challenge | 6 | 8 | 3.00 | ||
| 254 | WCE | Golden State Horse Show | 4 | 11 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 719 Class: WCE Show: HMI Equestrian Challenge Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
No: 254 Class: WCE Show: Golden State Horse Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 863 | Foundation Equitation | Murieta Summer Classic | 3 | 8 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 863 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Murieta Summer Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 543 | CPHA Junior Medal | Golden Gate Horse Show | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 543 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Golden Gate Horse Show Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 254 | WCE | Golden Gate Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | ||
| 719 | WCE | Giant Steps Charity | 3 | 7 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 8.00 | ||||||
|
No: 254 Class: WCE Show: Golden Gate Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
No: 719 Class: WCE Show: Giant Steps Charity Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 8.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 216a | CPHA Amateur Medal | Pickwick Summer Tournament | 1 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 216a Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Pickwick Summer Tournament Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 863 | Foundation Equitation | Northern Winer Classic I | 2 | 3 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 863 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Northern Winer Classic I Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 216 | CPHA Junior Medal | Pickwick Fall Classic | 1 | 6 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 216 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Pickwick Fall Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 6 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 863 | Foundation Equitation | Northern Winter Classic | 1 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 863 | Foundation Equitation | Summer Classic I | 3 | 8 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 863 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Northern Winter Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 863 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Summer Classic I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 407 | CPHA Junior Medal | Capital City Classic Tournament | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | ||
| 407 | CPHA Junior Medal | Golden State Horse Show | 5 | 6 | 1.00 | ||
| 715 | CPHA Junior Medal | HMI Equestrain Challenge | 2 | 5 | 4.00 | ||
| 86 | CPHA Junior Medal | Summer Classic IV | 1 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 12.00 | ||||||
|
No: 407 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Capital City Classic Tournament Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 5 Points: 1.00 |
No: 407 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Golden State Horse Show Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
No: 715 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: HMI Equestrain Challenge Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.00 |
No: 86 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Summer Classic IV Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 12.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 204 | WCE | Northern Winter Classic | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | ||
| 423 | WCE | Golden State Horse Show | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | ||
| 717 | WCE | HMI Equestrain Challenge | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | ||
| 357 | WCE | Bay Area Summer Festival | 6 | 9 | 3.00 | ||
| 864 | WCE | Summer Classic I | 3 | 4 | 2.00 | ||
| 864 | WCE | Summer Classic II | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| 215 | WCE | Pickwick Fall Classic | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 204 Class: WCE Show: Northern Winter Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 423 Class: WCE Show: Golden State Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 717 Class: WCE Show: HMI Equestrain Challenge Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 357 Class: WCE Show: Bay Area Summer Festival Horse: Place: 6 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 |
No: 864 Class: WCE Show: Summer Classic I Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 4 Points: 2.00 |
No: 864 Class: WCE Show: Summer Classic II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 215 Class: WCE Show: Pickwick Fall Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | CPHA Junior Medal | Northern Winter Classic II | 3 | 9 | 3.00 | ||
| 2 | CPHA Junior Medal | Pickwick Summer Tounament | 4 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 2 | CPHA Junior Medal | Bay Area Summer Festival | 4 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Northern Winter Classic II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 |
No: 2 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Pickwick Summer Tounament Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 2 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Bay Area Summer Festival Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | WCE | Northern Winter Classic II | 2 | 10 | 8.00 | ||
| 6 | WCE | Woodside Spring Classic | 8 | 13 | 1.00 | ||
| 1 | WCE | Pickwick Summer Tounament | 8 | 18 | 1.00 | ||
| 6 | WCE | Bay Area Summer Festival | 7 | 10 | 2.00 | ||
| 4 | WCE | Pebble Beach Equestrian Classic | 4 | 11 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 17.00 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: WCE Show: Northern Winter Classic II Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 10 Points: 8.00 |
No: 6 Class: WCE Show: Woodside Spring Classic Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 13 Points: 1.00 |
No: 1 Class: WCE Show: Pickwick Summer Tounament Horse: Place: 8 Entries: 18 Points: 1.00 |
No: 6 Class: WCE Show: Bay Area Summer Festival Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 10 Points: 2.00 |
No: 4 Class: WCE Show: Pebble Beach Equestrian Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 11 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 17.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Foundation Equitation | Northern Winter Classic II | 4 | 10 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 1.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Northern Winter Classic II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 1.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CPHA Junior Medal | Horse and Hound | 4 | 6 | 2.00 | ||
| 1 | CPHA Junior Medal | Northern Winter Classic II | 3 | 7 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Horse and Hound Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 2.00 |
No: 1 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Northern Winter Classic II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 7 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | WCE | Northern Winter Classic I | 7 | 11 | 2.00 | ||
| 4 | WCE | Northern Winter Classic II | 3 | 5 | 6.00 | ||
| 1 | WCE | Strides & Tides | 1 | 12 | 10.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 18.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: WCE Show: Northern Winter Classic I Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 4 Class: WCE Show: Northern Winter Classic II Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 6.00 |
No: 1 Class: WCE Show: Strides & Tides Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 12 Points: 10.00 |
| Total Class Points: 18.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Foundation Equitation | Wine Country Classic | 2 | 5 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Wine Country Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WCE | Strides and Tides | 7 | 8 | 2.00 | ||
| 1 | WCE | Horse and Hound | 4 | 4 | 5.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: WCE Show: Strides and Tides Horse: Place: 7 Entries: 8 Points: 2.00 |
No: 1 Class: WCE Show: Horse and Hound Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 5.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |