| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Foundation Equitation | Flintridge Autumn Classic | 1 | 29 | 6.00 | ||
| 2 | Foundation Equitation | Northern Winter Classic | 5 | 16 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 7.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Flintridge Autumn Classic Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 29 Points: 6.00 |
No: 2 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Northern Winter Classic Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 16 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 7.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Northern Winter Classic | 3 | 8 | 3.00 | ||
| 4 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Northern Winter Classic II | 1 | 10 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 3 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Northern Winter Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 8 Points: 3.00 |
No: 4 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Northern Winter Classic II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | WCE | Northern Winter Classic | 2 | 12 | 8.00 | ||
| 2 | WCE | Northern Winter Classic II | 1 | 10 | 10.00 | ||
| 3 | WCE | Pebble Beach Spring Too | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 22.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: WCE Show: Northern Winter Classic Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 12 Points: 8.00 |
No: 2 Class: WCE Show: Northern Winter Classic II Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 10 Points: 10.00 |
No: 3 Class: WCE Show: Pebble Beach Spring Too Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 22.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Foundation Equitation | Strides and Tides | 1 | 18 | 4.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Strides and Tides Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 18 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Pickwick Spring Classic | 5 | 14 | 1.00 | ||
| 4 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Woodside Spring Preview | 4 | 7 | 2.00 | ||
| 3 | CPHA Amateur Medal | Bay Area Summer Festival | 1 | 7 | 6.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Pickwick Spring Classic Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 14 Points: 1.00 |
No: 4 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Woodside Spring Preview Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 7 Points: 2.00 |
No: 3 Class: CPHA Amateur Medal Show: Bay Area Summer Festival Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 6.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | WCE | Woodside Spring Preview | 2 | 13 | 8.00 | ||
| 6 | WCE | Woodside Circuit Opener | 1 | 13 | 10.00 | ||
| 6 | WCE | Bay Area Summer Festival | 2 | 13 | 8.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 26.00 | ||||||
|
No: 2 Class: WCE Show: Woodside Spring Preview Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
No: 6 Class: WCE Show: Woodside Circuit Opener Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 13 Points: 10.00 |
No: 6 Class: WCE Show: Bay Area Summer Festival Horse: Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 8.00 |
| Total Class Points: 26.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Foundation Equitation | Woodside Spring Classic | 4 | 19 | 1.00 | ||
| 6 | Foundation Equitation | Bay Area Summer Festival | 4 | 32 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 2.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Woodside Spring Classic Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 19 Points: 1.00 |
No: 6 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Bay Area Summer Festival Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 32 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 2.00 |