| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 129 | Foundation Equitation | Camelot Classic | 3 | 9 | 3.00 | ||
| 504 | Foundation Equitation | LAEC Opener | 1 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 379A | Foundation Equitation | Desert Circuit II | 4 | 22 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 11.00 | ||||||
|
No: 129 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Camelot Classic Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 9 Points: 3.00 |
No: 504 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: LAEC Opener Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 379A Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Desert Circuit II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 22 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 11.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 502 | CPHA Junior Medal | LAEC Opener | 5 | 7 | 1.00 | ||
| 377A | CPHA Junior Medal | Desert Circuit II | 4 | 15 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 502 Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: LAEC Opener Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 377A Class: CPHA Junior Medal Show: Desert Circuit II Horse: Place: 4 Entries: 15 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501 | Foundation Equitation | Blenheim Red, White and Blue | 3 | 25 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 501 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Blenheim Red, White and Blue Horse: Place: 3 Entries: 25 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 501 | Foundation Equitation | Blenheim Spring Classic I | 5 | 27 | 1.00 | ||
| 504 | Foundation Equitation | Blenheim Spring Class II | 5 | 35 | 2.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 3.00 | ||||||
|
No: 501 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Blenheim Spring Classic I Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 27 Points: 1.00 |
No: 504 Class: Foundation Equitation Show: Blenheim Spring Class II Horse: Place: 5 Entries: 35 Points: 2.00 |
| Total Class Points: 3.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Horse | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 103 | CPHA Horsemanship Medal | Victory Horse Show | 1 | 8 | 6.00 | ||
| 103 | CPHA Horsemanship Medal | Victory Horse Show | 1 | 3 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 103 Class: CPHA Horsemanship Medal Show: Victory Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 8 Points: 6.00 |
No: 103 Class: CPHA Horsemanship Medal Show: Victory Horse Show Horse: Place: 1 Entries: 3 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |